BANNIKIN

Updated 3 days ago
  • ID: 17860115/99
Bannikin was built on a love for travel and a great respect for destinations and entrepreneurs providing immersive, experience-driven travel experiences around the world. We work with destinations and travel companies at every stage of the tourism life cycle, from development, through to implementation, delivery to market and market management... We are a small but mighty team with DMO, tour operator and destination clients spanning the globe. Our clients know that we are here as a solution to their unique challenges, like limited resources - time, money, sales networks, etc. - by providing tourism-specific, highly-specialized and well-researched support. The way we see it; our team is your team... Bannikin works with destinations and businesses at all stages of the tourism life cycle, from development, to implementation to going to market. We offer a comprehensive suite of services to a specialized industry: niche travel & tourism. We define niche travel as small-group and..
Also known as: Bannikin Travel & Tourism, Bannikin Travel & Tourism ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.84
Domain
bannikin.com

Actual
bannikin.com

IP
143.95.240.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment