SHANDONG BAISHENGYUAN GROUP

Updated 106 days ago
  • Age: 64 years
  • ID: 17860615/65
Shandong Baishengyuan Group Co., Ltd. (former Weihai Woodworking Machinery Plant) as a leader professional woodworking machines enterprise group established in 1956,its making facility locates in east coastal of China,Weihai City Shandong Province. We are integrates research,development ,making ,sales woodworking machinery, ever since China have export record,Shandong Baishengyuan is the first batch of enterprises won licensed for direct import and export by China government... As professional plywood machine,woodworking machinery manufacturer,shandong baishengyuan be famous in this area.Products include veneer rotary lathe,veneer clipper,veneer dryer,veneer stacker,glue spreader,hot press,plywood sizer saw,four side moulder,dou
Also known as: baishengyuan, SHANDONG BAISHENGYUAN GROUP CO.,LTD.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
baishengyuan.com.cn

Actual
www.baishengyuan.com.cn

IP
173.192.82.6

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment