BAKOTECH

Updated 113 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 17860801/98
18 Drukarska St., office 5, Krakow, 30-348, Poland BAKOTECH Russia Russia
BAKOTECH is an international group of companies, a flagship in focused Value Added IT Distribution that represents solutions of leading IT vendors. Positioning itself as a True Value Added IT distributor BAKOTECH provides professional pre-sales, post-sales, marketing and technical support for partners and end-customers. Geographically the Group operates in 26 countries covering Central and Eastern Europe, the Balkans, the Baltic States, the Caucasus, Central Asia with offices in Prague, Krakow, Riga, Minsk, Kyiv, Baku and Nur-Sultan... Bakotech Ltd., based in Kraków, was founded in 2013 and is a part of BAKOTECH international distribution group. As a specialized IT distributor in the field of security, network and IT infrastructure, Bakotech focuses on delivering the high quality distribution services in Central Eastern Europe, particularly in Poland, Hungary, Romania, Bulgaria, Slovenia, Croatia and the Baltic. Bakotech Ltd. sells products and services exclusively through the..
Also known as: BAKOTECH Czechia & Slovakia, Bakotech Ltd., BAKOTECH Russia
Primary location: Russia
Associated domains: bakotech.co.uk, bakotech.eu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
bakotech.com

Actual
bakotech.com

IP
77.87.195.169

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment