BAN HOCK FOOD PTE

Updated 194 days ago
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 17861087/98
34 Woodlands Terrace, Woodlands East Industrial Estate, Singapore 738453
As a marketing-focused company, we have nurtured our brands to leadership position in our home market and have been managing brands and distribution of our products in Singapore from large-scale domestic and international hypermarkets to small-scales sundry stores and push-cart stall, we had established connections and offered comprehensive market coverage... Spanning over 3 decades, the business had built-up a strong national and global presence, exporting to countries as far-flung as Europe. At present, we have built an extensive network in more than 15 countries. Currently, we had exported to Australia, Brunei, China, Europe, Indonesia, Japan, New Zealand, Taiwan, the Middle East, the Pacific Islands and other parts of the world... Ban Hock Food Pte Ltd has been founded in 1978. Our main product categories are biscuits, confectionery, preserved and dried fruits, preserved foods, noodles, snacks and latest ready-to-cook paste and condiments.
Also known as: Ban Hock Food Pte Ltd.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
banhock.com.sg

Actual
www.banhock.com.sg

IP
119.31.235.40

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ROBE RIVER RODEO - roberiverrodeo.com
  2. RAW BY CANINES FIRST - rawbycaninesfirst.com
  3. NHT - nht.co.nz
  4. SEND EMAIL - skfvalve.com
  5. L'SHIRA - lshira.tripod.com
0 comments Add a comment