BASELINE GRAPHICS AUS

Updated 119 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 17861737/98
Po Box 6027, Goulburn North, NSW 2580, Australia
At Baseline Graphics we specialise in web and graphic design, corporate branding and animation with a strong reputation for delivering outstanding results ensuring customer satisfaction... An international firm of designers, illustrators and web developers specialising in a wide range of commercial, residential and public sector projects... Founded in London in 1996 by Ben Mullins, Baseline Graphics has come a long way, literally. Now residing in rural NSW our company produces news based interactive graphics that are translated into 6 languages and distributed to media organisations globally.
Also known as: Baseline Graphics, BASELINE GRAPHICS AUS PTY LTD
Primary location: Goulburn Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
baselinegraphics.com.au

Actual
baselinegraphics.com.au

IP
104.31.90.115, 104.31.91.115, 172.67.197.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment