BASCET

Updated 108 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 17862075/99
93B, Sathy Road, Saravanampatti, Coimbatore - 641035
BASCET ENGINEERING AND SERVICES, a hardcore manufacturers and suppliers of UPVC hardwares, established in mid of 2013, ONE OF THE FIRST INDIAN COMPANIES TO PRODUCE UPVC HARDWARE PARTS and the sole objective to cater to the needs of manufacturer / fabricators of UPVC Doors and Windows.
Also known as: BASCET Engineering, BASCET ENGINEERING AND SERVICES
Primary location: Coimbatore India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bascetindia.com

Actual
www.bascetindia.com

IP
104.152.168.13

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. 4C BUILDING ENVELOPES & HEIGHTS - 4ccs.in
  2. FALSE CEILING - parifalseceiling.com
  3. ITALINDIA - italindia.in
  4. KANNAN JUBILEE COFFEE - kannanjubileecoffee.com
  5. NATIONAL PACKING INDUSTRIES - nationalpacks.com
0 comments Add a comment