BARLAS

Updated 263 days ago
  • Age: 53 years
  • ID: 17862460/96
Founded in 1967, Barlas Group has become not only successful group of companies in Pakistan but also in Turkey by staying one step ahead change throughout its journey of 46 year.Adamant in observiing in all its operations and pricipals and ethical values of administering corporate governance, undertaking social responsibility and providing environmental protection at international standards, the Barlas Group is a global player constantly moving towards its objective of duplicating success in Turkey at the global scale... Barlas Group is running its bunsiness activities under the company name Bilateral Exchanges PVT Ltd (Pakistan) and Bilateral Exchanges Dis Tic Ltd Sti (Turkey)... Barlas Builders is committed to provide the highest quality service in each of its comprehensive range of services, including Construction Strategies, Construction Management,Cost Estimates and Planning, Architectural, Advanced Planning Systems and Cost Plus Projects.Barlas Builders prides itself on the..
Also known as: Barlas Builders, Barlas Group
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
barlasbuilders.com

Actual
www.barlasbuilders.com

IP
93.89.232.8

Status
TemplateWebsite

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment