CABLEPS2

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 17910397/117
Cable Protection Service was founded in February of 2000 by Debra King. Debra formerly worked for the cable television industry where she supervised the construction and damage prevention departments. Debra left the cable company, after 17 years of supervising construction / damage prevention and 5 years of field locating, to form a company specializing solely in damage prevention. In 2005 Cable Protection Service received its certification of Woman Business Enterprise from the state of Virginia and in 2006 Cable Protection Service became an official Incorporation
Also known as: Cable Protection Service, Cable Protection Service, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
cableps2.com

Actual
www.cableps2.com

IP
198.55.245.186

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment