DAYA MASALE

Updated 34 days ago
  • ID: 17999852/79
Daya masala are one of the top ISO Certified manufacturer and exporters of Quality spice in India . we are always committed with our quality product, and have been completed 15 years of trust or quality product by consumers... Daya Masala founded in year 2000 by Er Pandit Daya Chandra Dixit at agra,the main aim to provide complete satisfaction and quality taste to the customers by offering the best quality product at very reasonable prices.Our beginning with the aim to provide quality and fulfill consumers needs satisfaction... Daya Masale Udyog Is A Leading Manufacturer And Exporters Of Masala, Masala Powder, Kitchen Masala, Chana Masala In Coimbatore, India
Also known as: Daya Masale Udhyog, Daya Masale Udyog
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
dayamasale.com

Actual
dayamasale.com

IP
216.218.224.238

Status
MaintenancePage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment