DECISION POINT

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 18000771/81
7th Floor, Veritas Tower, Sector 53 Gurgaon - 122003
We are a global analytics consulting and big data solutions provider that serves a broad mix of multinational companies in CPG, Retail, Electronics and Healthcare sector. We care for our clients business as our own, and help them make significant and lasting improvements to their performance by institutionalizing analytics in the decision making process. We cross boundaries and churn the sum total of siloed information assets to uncover breakthrough insights which clients act on. With a team of data scientists, business consultants and tech savvy engineers who are passionate about extracting every ounce of value from data, we've built a firm uniquely equipped to solve business problems using cutting edge analytics technologies. With nearly a decade of experience, we have helped clients across 50+ markets realize their most important goals... We have global experience across a range of business sectors. Our aim is to augment the decision making process with highly advanced analytics..
Also known as: Decision Point Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Gurgaon India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
decisionpoint.in

Actual
decisionpoint.in

IP
118.139.171.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment