PT CALISTACITRA LESTARI

Updated 39 days ago
  • Age: 71 years
  • ID: 18374097/105
Calistacitra Lestari is established in 1994 as a subsidiary to a Holding Group Company, PT. Narda Tita which has various businesses in and servicing the Pharmaceutical Industry in Indonesia, with annual revenue of USD 150-200 Million. The Group is regarded as a key strategic partner to the Pharmaceutical in Indonesia and is an active member of the Pharmaceutical Association in Indonesia... To cover Indonesian market, we diversify our headquarter Jakarta Capital to Surabaya - East Java and Batam. We also complete the divisions with Calista Service which highly well trained engineers to support after sales service by provide on-site advice and ensuring the client's systems always operate smoothly... Welcome to official site of PT.Calistacitra Lestari, our company dedicated as a specialized trading in Purification of Compressed Air and Gases System
Also known as: nexuz
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
22
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
nexuz.co.id

Actual
nexuz.co.id

IP
103.7.226.212

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. PALMAR INDONESIA - palmarindonesia.com
  2. FOSHAN WIN KING TRADING - winkingtr.com
  3. BILLIONAIRES JAKARTA - thebillionairesjakarta.com
  4. BIN HADHER TRADING - binhadhertrading.com
  5. ILDEX INDONESIA - ildex-indonesia.com
0 comments Add a comment