NITIN LIFESCIENCES INDIA

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 18377596/96
92-93, SECTOR-3 H.S.I.D.C. INDUSTRIAL AREA. G.T. Road, KARNAL-132001, KARNAL - 132001 , HARYANA
NITIN is a rapidly growing Indian pharmaceutical company with a strong presence in Injectable manufacturing. Nitin has three WHO-GMP Certified plants located at Karnal (Haryana) about 129 Kms. from our capital New Delhi and Paonta Sahib (Himachal Pradesh) in excise free zone. Nitin is a renowned contract manufacturer for various leading pharmaceutical companies for the domestic & export markets. ... know more... NITIN Lifesciences Ltd. is a rapidly growing Indian pharmaceutical company with a strong presence in Injectable manufacturing. Established in 1994, Nitin has emerged as one of the largest focused small volume parenteral manufacturer in India and is engaged in contract manufacturing for all major Indian Pharmaceutical companies... It is easy to find Nitin. Nitin is located in the Northern Part of India near our capital (New Delhi) in India.
Also known as: Nitin, Nitin Lifesciences Limited, NITIN Lifesciences Ltd.
Primary location: India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
nitinlifesciences.com

Actual
nitinlifesciences.com

IP
162.251.80.21

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment