NURSING

Updated 11 days ago
  • ID: 18390076/65
1 University of New Mexico, Albuquerque, NM 87131
The UNM's Health Sciences Center (HSC) is a leader in providing health care to a uniquely diverse population. Our team-from physicians and nurses to professors and leadership-is dedicated to making sure all New Mexicans have access to quality, cutting-edge health care when and where they need it. ... The nursing program at UNM prepares you for success in a profession with over one million job openings projected through 2022. Apply to UNM nursing.
Also known as: UNM Health Sciences Policy Office
Primary location: Albuquerque United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95
Domain
nursing.unm.edu

Actual
hsc.unm.edu

IP
206.192.180.95

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment