PERTH ANAESTHETIC GROUP

Updated 30 days ago
  • ID: 18405137/92
38 Meadowvale Avenue South Perth WA 6151
Perth Anaesthetic Group was established by some of Perth's most progressive specialist anaesthetists in 1952, to allow private practice anaesthetists to share costs and run a professional business while practicing independently.
Also known as: Perth Anaesthetic Group PTY LTD
Primary location: South Perth
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
perthag.com.au

Actual
perthag.com.au

IP
103.127.42.102

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment