SALUTEIWORLD

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 18512891/84
P.O.Box 66734 - 00800, Nairobi
Salute iWorld is a private retail company. It was established in August 2012 as an Authorised Apple Reseller in Nairobi. It's a Subsidiary of Salute Holdings Limited which was incorporated in August 1999. We supply Apple Products, Accessories, and offer services at all our stores. Our stores located in various locations of Nairobi including West Gate Mall, City Centre & many other locations... With all the zeal we at Salute iWorld primarily look forward to maintaining a virtuous customer-seller relationship. As the need of the hour is to pace up with the expectations and requirements of the market trends with being updated with all the high performing techs and gadgets. To assure our motto we sell products of a brand that maintains the quality of its product no matter what the conditions are i.e. Apple. The products & services available with us conforms to all the norms & specs mentioned by the Apple Company for its customers as we are the Apple Authorized Premium Reseller... Our..
Also known as: Salute Holdings Limited, SALUTE IWORLD LTD
Primary location: Nairobi
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
saluteiworld.com

Actual
saluteiworld.com

IP
192.248.167.106

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment