SPS

Updated 222 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 18559264/124
501-C, City Tower, Gulberg-II Lahore, PAK
With a project portfolio of more than 9 million square feet, SPS Group is one of the most seasoned construction services and redevelopment companies in the area. Established in 2010, SPS has been providing site development, general construction, redevelopment and interior build-outs for over 40 years. Our highly skilled construction team has completed a comprehensive roster of customized projects ranging from Class A office buildings to institutional facilities... SPS (Pvt) Ltd. is committed to achieve the international standards in Projects Quality, to protect & conserve the environment, and to protect and promote human health and safety for all inhabitants by implementing & improving high standards of Quality, Health, Safety and Environment as per the scope (Civil, Mechanical, and electrical works, installation of HVAC, Firefighting system & telecommunication infrastructure) of SPS (Pvt) Ltd.
Also known as: SPS (Pvt.) Ltd., SPS Group, SPS Private Limited
Primary location: Lahore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
sps.com.pk

Actual
www.sps.com.pk

IP
209.159.158.126

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DORSCH - dorsch.de
  2. AL AMEEN STEEL - alameensteel.com
  3. INTEGRA AGRICULTURE - integra-at.com
  4. A TO Z WORLDWIDE EXPRESS - a2zexpress.com.my
  5. WLSDK - wlsdk.com
0 comments Add a comment