TENN-K CONSULTANTS

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 18601827/93
26 Hargreaves Road, James Complex #12, Mandeville, Manchester, Jamaica
Tenn-K Consultants Limited is a specialist recruitment consultancy focused on international career development and immigration. Established more than 6 years. Our Company delivers a range of programs to Jamaican nationals in order to help them to achieve their career goals... We offer services that provide our clients with the opportunity to visit, work and live abroad but at the heart of our solution is the Study Abroad program where we target recent high school and university graduates as well as young and mature professionals who are seeking to develop their careers by means of further education and by building and maintaining relationships with our international partners, students, and other applicants, we have built a track record of credibility through successful outcomes for candidates for all programs. As we continue to extend our leadership of knowledge in this market and by offering excellence across a diverse mix of programs, we recognize that there is more we can do to..
Also known as: RockIt Media, Tenn-K Consultants Limited, Tenn-K Consultants Limited Inc, The Tenn-K Consultants Limited
Primary location: Mandeville Jamaica
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
32
HIT Score
0.89
General

Support
Domain
tennk.com

Actual
tennk.com

IP
207.45.183.67

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CHEMICAL MARKETING CONCEPTS - chemicalmarketing.com
  2. GEORGE SAVAGE - savagecreationsllc.com
  3. PARAMOUNT PROPERTIES ( U.K. ) LIMITED
  4. DIXON MITCHELL INVESTMENT COUNSEL - dixonmitchell.com
  5. ATTRELL HYUNDAI - attrellhyundai.com
0 comments Add a comment