CHARTFORDS TREES

Updated 100 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08881984 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 18761617/97
24 Juniper Close, Oxted, Surrey RH8 0RX
• 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Chartfords Trees is a well-established local Tree Surgery company serving Oxted and the surrounding areas in all aspects of Arboriculture.
Also known as: CHARTFORDS TREES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08881984 (CH)
Primary location: Oxted United Kingdom
Associated domains: chartfordstrees.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
08881984
Account category
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-07
Returns last made up date
2016-02-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chartfordstrees.co.uk

Actual
www.chartfordstrees.co.uk

IP
83.223.113.80

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment