ETFMATIC

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08856747 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 18762828/90
2nd Floor, 4 St. Paul's Churchyard, London EC4M 8AY, United Kingdom
• 66300 - Fund management activities
This site is provided for information purposes only and is not intended as a recommendation or an offer or solicitation for the purchase or sale of any financial instruments. Robo-advisory is a category established by U.S. companies like Betterment and Wealthfront, it does not imply we provide advice. Ask a Financial Advisor if in doubt. ‚ÄčAmazon, Amundi, Apple, Barclays, Blackrock, Boost, Deutsche Bank, ETF Securities, First Trust, Google, HSBC, Invesco, Lyxor, SaxoBank, State Steet, Source, UBS, Ubuntu, Vanguard, Windows and Wisdom Tree are trademarks of their respective owners. ETFmatic Ltd is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (No. 657261) and is a limited liability company registered in England and Wales, no. 08856747, with a registered office at 4th Floor 7-10 Chandos Street, Cavendish Square, W1G 9DQ, London, United Kingdom. ETFmatic Ltd is registered for VAT with the HMRC with registration number 190 8981 63. The custodian of our clients money is..
Also known as: ETFmatic Global Nominees Ltd., ETFMATIC LTD
Registration numbers: 08856747 (CH), 190 8981 63 (W), 657261 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: etfmatic.es
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.87

UK Company Data

Company number
08856747
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-19
Returns last made up date
2016-01-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
etfmatic.com

Actual
etfmatic.com

IP
35.189.93.214

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. OAK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP - oakimg.com
  2. ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION - aresmgmt.com
  3. ADDSECURE - chironsc.com
  4. SANNE - sannegroup.com
  5. RAVENOL - ravenol.al
0 comments Add a comment