INTERCRAC

Updated 131 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 18898574/128
31-511, Kraków ul. Rakowicka 1/14 Poland
Founded in 1989, INTERCRAC is a Krakow-based leading destination management company, operating throughout Poland. We provide travel related services to corporate, leisure and special interest groups and individual travellers as well as meetings, incentives, conferences, events and team building activities... Intercrac is one of the longest operating DMC's in Poland . Since founding in 1989, Intercrac has focused on long-lasting relationships with its clients by providing outstanding service with ethical business practices. We have the local expertise and experience needed to provide creative programmes and fascinating itineraries in any part of Poland.
Also known as: INTERCRAC ITALY
Primary location: Kraków Poland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
intercrac.com.pl

Actual
intercrac.com.pl

IP
194.33.187.90

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LIQUID GOLD INVESTMENTS - liquidgoldinvestments.nl
  2. MARLEX POLAND COMPANY - marlexpoland.com
  3. ORGANO - organogold.com
  4. GREEN GOLD LABEL - greengoldlabel.com
  5. EMBALLATOR - emballator.com
0 comments Add a comment