HAIR ART

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04744198 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 19276532/94
EAST STREET, ALRESFORD HAMPSHIRE SO24 9EQ
• 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Hair Art Alresford was established in April 2000 as one of Hampshires first AVEDA exclusive salons. Nestled in the beautiful Georgian market town of Alresford minutes from Winchester with its beautiful selection of specialist shops. Hair Art aim to provide the best quality care available, a hairstyle that makes you feel fantastic with individual attention to service... At Hair Art our highly professional team will provide you with a very personal approach to your well being... Hair Art aim to give clients the best quality care available, a hairstyle that makes them feel fantastic and individual attention to service.
Also known as: HAIR ART (ALRESFORD) LIMITED, Hair Art Ltd.
Registration numbers: 04744198 (CH)
Primary location: Alresford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Support

UK Company Data

Company number
04744198
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-23
Returns last made up date
2016-04-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hairart.net

Actual
hairart.net

IP
78.110.161.74

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SARAH E SHEPHARD - saraheshephard.com
  2. GOODMAN CENTER - goodmancenter.stanford.edu
  3. PM ASSIST - propertymanagerassist.com
  4. SALON RAZOR - salonrazor.com
  5. CHAMELEON CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD
0 comments Add a comment