2ELLE-ENGINEERING


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
aiHit Premium tool

2ELLE-ENGINEERING

Updated 50 days ago
  • ID: 19286694/33
Via Magellano 23/A 35010 Trebaseleghe
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
2elle-engineering is a worldwide producer of forged wheels, born in March 2008 and based in Trebaseleghe,Italy. Luigi Lucaora is the founder and family Lucaora is the current full-owner of the company. The company recently acquired 1000mq and is now taking andvantage of a 3000mq facility, 2elle has been growing up continuously during these years, cooperating with the most famous and prestigious competition teams in the world, worldwide tuner brands, international military and security vehicle producers... We are exclusive european distributor of Work Wheels Co., a japanese company leader on wheels and rims production since few years.
Also known as: 2elle-engineering srl
Primary location: Trebaseleghe A 35010 Italy
Associated domains:


IP
217.160.230.183

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment