BOCA PREP

Updated 101 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 19400709/93
School, 10333 Diego Drive South, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Founded in 1997, Boca Prep has been providing a student-centered, college preparatory, International Baccalaureate education for students in preschool through twelfth grade. With over 50 countries represented in our student body, we are dedicated to offering a well-rounded curriculum that inspires a love of learning, empowering students to be better, and to reach their potential in academic achievement, performance, creativity and citizenship... We aim to provide the academic tools and qualifications to open doors to future educational and life opportunities. We want students who want to make a difference in their lives. Our curriculum, as an IB World School, is relevant for local South African and international students. It extends beyond the classroom providing meaningful experiences and qualifications our students are proud to carry with them for the rest of their lives... We look forward to your visit at our beautiful campus in the weeks and months ahead. Our caring staff is..
Also known as: BOCA PREP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Primary location: Boca Raton United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
16
HIT Score
0.83
Domain
bocaprep.net

Actual
bocaprep.net

IP
198.20.103.74

Status
Disallowed

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment