HEARING RESEARCH INSTITUTE

Updated 102 days ago
  • ID: 19678429/97
7000 SW 62nd Ave, Suite #210 South Miami, FL 33143
The Hearing Research Institute is dedicated to improving humanity through its non-profit community involvement with children and veteran organizations founded by doctor Robert Pickard MD, retired army colonel... The Hearing Research Institute, Inc. is a non-profit 501 C-3 founded by Retired Army Colonel, Dr Robert Pickard, MD. The Hearing Research Institute, Inc. is more than an institute for hearing research, through our community involvement and efforts, we help children and veteran's organizations... Any and all contributions are welcomed and are tax-deductible within the limitations established by the Internal Revenue Service.
Also known as: Hearing Research Institute, Inc., The Hearing Research Institute, Inc.
Primary location: South Miami United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
hearingresearchinstitute.org

Actual
www.hearingresearchinstitute.org

IP
107.180.21.51

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment