JPSE

Updated 140 days ago
  • ID: 19743873/70
PO Box 66, Esk QLD 4312 Australia
Throughout the years John Preston has personally driven leading audience participation entertainment including the outstanding ‘showbiz' elevation of ACE BINGO, in conjunction with the leading Japanese Electronics manufacturer he introduced millions of Australians to the fun of Karaoke and in recent years developed the largest "Texas Hold'em Poker" tournament program John is a regular and leading commentator in the entertainment industry. His company, JPSE provides a wide range of entertainment services to venues and clients... JPSE Entertainment Group has a long and recognised history in the Australian Entertainment Industry. Our focus over the past 25 years has been to provide top quality entertainment venues including licensed and registered Clubs, Hotels, Taverns and shopping centres throughout Australia. As our country, corporations and charities have grown in scale and expectation we have developed a well recognised client base amongst leading organisations looking to provide..
Also known as: JPSE Entertainment Group, JPSE Group
Primary location: Esk 4312 Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain


IP
103.18.108.174

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment