NATSILS

Updated 38 days ago
  • ID: 19862061/103
NATSILS is the national peak body of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Legal Services who operate across Australia... We are NATSILS, the National Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Legal Services. We represent Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Legal Services (ATSILS) around the country. We strive towards true justice for our communities built on community, culture and empowerment... NATSILS also works to ensure that Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Legal Services are adequately funded and equipped to provide high quality and culturally safe legal assistance services.
Also known as: National Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander Legal Service
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
natsils.org.au

Actual
www.natsils.org.au

IP
103.61.228.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment