REALTY PLUS

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 19955970/97
Mombasa Road, Nairobi Ksh. 50 per square foot
Realty Plus Limited based in Nairobi, Kenya, was founded in 2011 with the goal of providing professional property agency and advisory services that optimise function and returns from property assets... We are a professional real estate company, offering services that optimise function and return on property assets.
Also known as: Realty Plus Limited, Realty Plus Ltd.
Primary location: Nairobi
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.93
Domain
realtyplus.co.ke

Actual
www.realtyplus.co.ke

IP
192.254.186.179

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment