CORA

Updated 52 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 20429514/91
Behan House, 10 Lower Mount Street, Dublin 2
We are a Dublin based structural engineering practice established in 2006 and have built our reputation on innovative thinking and structural engineering solutions. Our practice has more than 20 staff serving the requirements of our Clients.
Also known as: CORA Consulting Engineers
Primary location: Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Managing Director
General
Domain
cora.ie

Actual
cora.ie

IP
151.101.194.159

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment