DF JOHNSON REAL ESTATE

Updated 17 days ago
  • ID: 20465118/92
Level 1, Suite 5, 7 Lloyds Avenue, Carlingford NSW 2118, Australia
DF Johnson Real Estate Carlingford has been the market leading Real Estate Sales and Property Management Agency in the Carlingford, Eastwood, Epping, Dundas, Telopea, North Rocks, Oatlands, North Parramatta and Hills District for over 40 years... D F Johnson Pty Limited was established in the Hills District of Sydney in 1971 under the banner of D F Johnson (Management) Pty Ltd. The company was a member of the Mercantile Mutual Group until January 1998. This company has since been family owned and operated with continued success in the residential sales and property management.
Also known as: D F Johnson Pty Limited, DF Johnson Real Estate Carlingford, DFJ Real Estate
Primary location: Carlingford Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Domain
dfjrealestate.com.au

Actual
www.dfjrealestate.com.au

IP
202.74.70.80

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment