KASTEL

Updated 31 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 20638206/126
Gundulićeva 56 10000 Zagreb Hrvatska
KASTEL was established in 1991, and it is one of the first companies in Croatia which have specialized in Real Estate business. Since establishment, it is active in all processes on Real Estate market in Croatia... KASTEL is one of the motivators and co-founders of Real Estate Exchange, founded in 1996; also one of the initiators of passing of Agency in Real Estate Transaction Act and, as of beginnings, active member of Association in Croatian Chamber of Economy, which is actively functioning for over 11 years... Operating in almost all property facets and related sectors, covering agency and professional consultancy advice, KASTEL combines traditional values with a modern dynamic efficient business approach. Through experience, creativity and application of the highest quality standards, KASTEL is committed to maximizing the contribution property makes to our clients' business. KASTEL is involved in most major residential, office and retail development projects in Zagreb area and on..
Also known as: Kastel d.o.o., Kastel-Zagreb d.o.o.
Primary location: Zagreb Croatia
Associated domains: kastel.hr
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
kastel-zagreb.hr

Actual
www.kastel-zagreb.hr

IP
194.56.74.50

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment