POULTRY N MORE (AUST)

Updated 32 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 20817475/92
Poultry N More is one of the largest wholesale suppliers in Melbourne. We have wide-range poultry products at competitive prices... Established in 2007 Poultry N More is a family owned and operated business located in Hoppers Crossing, Victoria. Poultry N More is Victoria's leading manufacturer, supplier and distributor of quality chicken and all other chicken products from fresh gourmet to frozen... Poultry N More sources only the best quality poultry produce. Our poultry products come directly from the industry leaders in quality and taste, Hazeldene's Chicken Farm and Inghams Enterprise. Through this partnership, we continue with our commitment to provide the best, freshest and natural poultry products available.
Also known as: Poultry N More, POULTRY N MORE (AUST) Pty Ltd
Associated domains: poultrynmore.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
poultrynmore.com.au

Actual
poultrynmore.com.au

IP
168.1.75.164

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment