INFOCOM NETWORK

Updated 104 days ago
  • Age: 50 years
  • ID: 20897147/93
102/155, Ground Floor, Narayan Dhuru Street, Masjid Bunder, Mumbai - 400003, Maharashtra, India
Over a period of almost four decades, we have established ourselves as the leading suppliers and traders of of the best quality of fasteners, nuts, bolts, washers and other hardware in the entire country to many major firms, in the public as well as private sector. Established in 1970, Kirti Steel Industries is a well known manufacturer, importer, supplier and trader of an exhaustive range of fasteners, nuts, bolts, washers and other hardware. Some of the products that we deal in are manufactured and supplied by us such as 202, 304, 316 & 310 Hot Forged Half Thread, Full Thread Bolt, Hex Bar Nuts & Hot Forged Big Size Nuts, S.S. Alien Cap Screws & Grub & Allen CSK Screws, S.S. Self Locking Nut, etc. While there are some products that we source from the authentic suppliers in the world market like C.S.K. Screws, Round Head Screws, Cheese Head Screws, Pan Head Screws, Phillips Head Screws, Wood Screws, Self Tapping Screws, Metric Thread, B.S.W. Thread, B.S.F. Thread, U.N.C. Thread,..
Also known as: Infocom Network Ltd
Primary location: Mumbai India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
ssnutsandbolts.com

Actual
www.ssnutsandbolts.com

IP
149.129.147.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment