KANDAHAR CATTERY

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07109136 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 21154194/91
KANDAHAR CATTERY CROSS GATE HILDERSTONE STONE STAFFORDSHIRE ST15 8RL
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Kandahar Cattery has been providing lodgings for cats and kittens for many years and has built an excellent reputation for hospitality and professional care for our feline friends... We are based in a beautiful, quiet, countryside setting on the edge of Fulford village, conveniently located for guests from Stafford, Stone, The Potteries and Cheadle (although some customers come from further afield).
Also known as: KANDAHAR CATTERY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07109136 (CH)
Primary location: STONE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07109136
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-18
Returns last made up date
2015-12-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kandaharcattery.co.uk

Actual
www.kandaharcattery.co.uk

IP
77.104.171.205

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment