INDIGOFORWARD

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05318922 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 21157091/51
1 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3ND
• 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Indigo Forward is headquartered in the heart of the City of London and operates globally via international offices in New York, San Francisco, Frankfurt and Singapore... The team at Indigo Forward have 35 years of combined experience, which means we have an in-depth and nuanced understanding of a Company's global communications requirements. Having built our unique platforms, we can offer bespoke solutions that can be delivered across the globe and that truly add value to any business. Our commitment to quality sees us deliver innovative solutions that set unprecedented standards in our sector; allowing us to become one of the leading names in conferencing. Not only that, but we work in partnership with Sedex, representing our real commitment to operating our business in an ethical and responsible manner... Indigo Forward have delivered an excellent project at ING, ensuring that we have high quality audio visual and video conferencing at our fingertips
Also known as: BOUNDARY COMMUNICATIONS LTD
Previous names: BOUNDARY LEISURE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05318922 (CH), 5318922 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: indigoforward.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
05318922
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-19
Returns last made up date
2015-12-22
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
indigoforward.com

Actual
www.indigoforward.com

IP
185.65.236.29

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment