22SOCIAL


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
aiHit Premium tool

22SOCIAL

Updated 11 days ago
  • ID: 21162749/34
406 9th Ave, Suite 314 San Diego, CA 92101
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
With a click of a button, you can charge your customers for access to any of your digital content and promotions. 22Social is THE SOLUTION to not only promote, but SELL your products such as videos, PDFs, modules, presentations, and Hangouts. Set up your Promo Page™, enable the 22Social PayGate™, set your price and start selling today!... Want more options? Well, you actually have infinite options with our Custom Promo Page. Get creative! 22Social's built-in flexibilty allows you to fully customize your Promo Page using the versatile dashboard so you can build a promotion to perfectly match any of your marketing needs. We're always adding new templates and improving the platform. 22social provides the framework - you provide the imagination... 22Social Helps Entrepreneurs & Brands Supercharge Their Fan Page To Get Better Results On Facebook
Also known as: 22Social, Inc
Primary location: San Diego 92101 United States
Associated domains:
Domain

Actual

IP
192.237.193.63

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment