VUKOTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 21876993/77
5251 DTC Parkway Suite 1001 Greenwood Village, Colorado 80111
We are an investment firm founded in 2010 which focuses on alternative investments. The firm, and its affiliated companies, manages $600+ million on behalf of high net worth individuals, advisors, and institutions, and employs a staff of 30+ corporate professionals and 170+ site level employees. Our diverse range of investment strategies encompass real estate, private equity, and public market alternatives. We prioritize commonsense investing and preservation of capital across all our strategies... Vukota Private Equity invests in established companies led by successful entrepreneurs and management teams in sectors with which we are intimately familiar.
Also known as: Vukota Capital Management Inc., Vukota Capital Management LLC, Vukota Private Equity
Primary location: Greenwood Village United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
11
HIT Score
0.91
Domain
vukotacapital.com

Actual
www.vukotacapital.com

IP
192.124.249.5

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ANCIENT NUTRITION - bamindwelc.com
  2. PRAGATI MAHAVIDYALAYA - pragatimahavidyalaya.ac.in
  3. A O-KAY GLASS - aokayglass.com
  4. HBA MONROE - hbamonroe.com
  5. NPSD - npsd.k12.wi.us
0 comments Add a comment