MARSHDALE

Updated 114 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08547363 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 22455107/91
Yew Tree House The Old Coal Yard Broad Lane Essington Staffordshire WV11 2RG
• 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Marshdale Environmental is a family run, long established mechanical services company specialising in Air-Conditioning, Heating and renewable energy systems for commercial and Blue-Chip client across the UK. Marshdale Environmental is the Mechanical services arm of Marshdale Construction Ltd... Marshdale Group Ltd is the holding company for two trading companies, Marshdale Construction Ltd and Marshdale Environmental Ltd.
Also known as: Marshdale Construction, Marshdale Construction Ltd, Marshdale Environmental, Marshdale Environmental Limited, Marshdale Environmental Ltd., marshdale group, MARSHDALE GROUP LTD
Registration numbers: 08547363 (CH)
Primary location: Essington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60


Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
08547363
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-26
Returns last made up date
2016-05-29
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
marshdale.co.uk

Actual
www.marshdale.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.226

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. OUTER BANKS - outerbanksrealtors.com
  2. BLU SOLUTIONS - blusolutions.com
  3. TACCL - taccl.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment