ELITE PRECISION MACHINING

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 22694960/79
Add: No. 1, F146 Building,GuanjingtouVillage,FenggangTown,Dongguan City,Guangdong,China. Postcode: 523705
As a leading manufacturer of high precision cnc machined parts, Elite has boasted 18 years' experience in serving many industries, such as medical, LED, electronics, telecommunication, automotive, sensor, industrial application, Aerospace, Defense etc.since it was founded in 1997... Located in Dongguan, china, Elite is fully equipped with the most advanced high-speed cnc machines and measuring apparatuses. As an ISO9001:2008 certified factory, we are specialized in cnc turning, cnc milling, cnc bending, laser cutting, stamping, grinding, wire cutting, casting and surface treatment. We are committed to providing our best service to our valued customers with superior quality, competitive price, and dependable on-time delivery... Owing to its reliability and optimum service, Elite has won excellent reputation among customers both at home and abroad. Every year, we provide hundreds of thousands of precision machined and fabricated parts to small as well as Fortune100 companies.
Also known as: Elite Precision Machining Co., Ltd, elite_machining
Primary location: Dongguan China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
elite-machining.com

Actual
www.elite-machining.com

IP
47.90.209.239

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment