ENMAS INDIA

Updated 16 days ago
  • ID: 22696101/78
EOM SQUARE SP 107, Ambattur Industrial Estate Ambattur, Chennai - 600058. India
Founded more than 12 years ago in India, ENMAS has grown into a leading Asset Management Service Providers in India. With over 1600 personnel on its rolls, ENMAS is one of the fastest growing Asset Management Service providers in the country... Founded more than 3 Decade ago in India, ENMAS has grown into a complete Asset Management Service Provider in India. Currently the company has over 1600 personnel on its roll, becoming one of the fastest growing Asset Management Service providers. The company has forayed into Providing Operation & Maintenance Services to various Industry segments. Though currently focussed onto Power and Power related industries, has been on way to expanding the services to other segments like Oil & Gas, Refining, Petro Chemical, Steel and Cement Industries. The company is establishing itself as a specialist in Industrial Asset Management that encompasses Consulting,
Also known as: ENMAS ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICES, ENMAS ENVIRO PROJECT PVT LTD
Primary location: Chennai India
Associated domains: enmasglobal.com, enmasqatar.com, enmasservices.com, enmasuae.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
enmasindia.com

Actual
www.enmasindia.com

IP
98.137.244.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment