ELMS PRICE & CO

Updated 11 days ago
  • ID: 22696714/77
15 Crouch Street, Colchester, Essex CO3 3EN
We are an established independent Estate Agency with over 25 years' experience specialising in residential sales and lettings in the Colchester and Wivenhoe areas... We have a unique blend of local market expertise, innovative marketing and a dedicated team of experienced professionals. We offer a free valuation service to prospective sellers and landlords within our area, competitive commission terms and act on a "no sale or let, no fee" basis.
Also known as: Elms Price Estates Ltd, Elms Price Lettings Ltd
Registration numbers: 2486019 / 02757951 (W)
Primary location: Colchester United Kingdom
Associated domains: elmsprice.co.uk, elmspricemaston.co.uk, elmspricemaston.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
elmsprice.com

Actual
www.elmsprice.com

IP
212.84.168.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment