EMOTI

Updated 30 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 22698308/78
55 Serangoon North Ave 4 #04-01, S9, Singapore 555859
EMOTI Pte Ltd (伊摩迪私人有限公司), incorporated in year 2009, is a company providing various innovative educational instruments, with focus on Chinese learning. Our aim is to help parents in their children's early education and to help children to learn in a fun and effective way... Our main product is EMOTI Talking-Pen & related books. Over past three years, we have sold about 6000 sets Taling-Pen in Singapore. The main benefits of Talking-Pen is to help young children to start reading earlier (as early as 1 year old) before they can recognize any Chinese character or word. We believe that our products would help young children to excel in early stage.
Also known as: Emoti Pte, Emoti Pte Ltd.
Primary location: Singapore
Associated domains: e-teacher.com.sg
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
emoti.com.sg

Actual
www.emoti.com.sg

IP
54.254.175.123

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment