LUNALEC

Updated 106 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 22893707/121
Linnaeus väg 24 901 87 Umea Sweden
LunaLEC was founded in 2012 in order to develop lighting panels from the LEC-research performed by professors Nathaniel Robinson at Linköping University and Ludvig Edman at Umeå University.
Also known as: LunaLEC AB
VAT numbers: SE556894648601
Primary location: Umea Sweden
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20

Chairman

Managing Director
Domain
lunalec.com

Actual
lunalec.com

IP
185.141.153.23

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WALKTHORN LIMITED
  2. CTEP - theatlanticpartnership.org
  3. TALLASSEE CHAMBER - tallasseechamber.com
  4. IKEJA HOTEL - ikejahotelplc.com
  5. EDM DRILLING TUBES - edmdrillingtubes.com
0 comments Add a comment