NEXCHEM

Updated today
  • ID: 22945948/119
K44/87 Tran Huy Lieu, Cam Le District, Da Nang city, Vietnam
Our company's foundation rests on a core set of principles: integrity, innovation, and customer satisfaction. We understand that the chemical industry demands precision and reliability, which is why we leave no stone unturned in ensuring that our products meet the most stringent quality standards. Backed by a team of experts and industry specialists, we continually strive to exceed our customers' expectations and foster long-lasting relationships built on trust... At NexChem, we take immense pride in being a leading trading company, dedicated to providing top-notch chemical solutions to businesses across various industries. With an unwavering commitment to excellence and a wealth of experience, we have established ourselves as a reliable source for high-quality chemicals, catering to both domestic and international markets... As we embark on this journey, we look forward to partnering with you and becoming an integral part of your success story. Together, let's unlock new..
Also known as: NexChem Co. Ltd.
Primary location: Da Nang Vietnam
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
nexchem.net

Actual
www.nexchem.net

IP
104.21.20.252, 172.67.195.62

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment