PHI CAPITAL

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 23000039/98
5348 Vegas Drive # 1176, Las Vegas, NV 89108-2347
Established in 2004 under the laws of the State of Nevada, U.S.A., PHI Capital Holdings, Inc. is engaged in merger and acquisition advisory services, corporate finance, project financing, corporate turnaround, and other corporate services... PHI Capital Holdings, Inc. is a wholly owned subsidiary of PHI Group, Inc. We are engaged in merger and acquisition advisory services, corporate finance, project financing, corporate turnaround, and other corporate services... We understand that achieving sustainable growth takes time, careful planning and methodical execution and thus often requires a long-term perspective.
Also known as: Phi Capital Holdings, PHI Capital Holdings, Inc.
Primary location: Las Vegas United States
  • 2
  • 0
Interest Score
31
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
phicapitalholdings.com

Actual
www.phicapitalholdings.com

IP
160.153.71.96

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment