SARK PROJECTS

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 23064255/64
201 & 401, Apollo Arcade, R C Technical Road, Off S G Highway, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India - 380 061
Sark EPC Projects Pvt. Ltd. was founded in 2011, with the aim to provide clients prompt quality services in the area of Cathodic Protection System. We are an ISO 9001:2015 certified Quality Management system... We provide an extensive range of services and products targeted at minimizing risk of corrosion failure and optimizing performance through tailor made Cathodic Protection Systems and other ant-corrosion technology solutions... Today, we provide our services across the world. We are well known in the CP industries for our best after-sales services and our value added technical abilities in complex CP systems. We have NACE CP Specialist on board with more than 15 no's of experienced NACE certified engineers to resolve any kind of critical issues in CP System.
Also known as: SARK EPC PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED, Sark EPC Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Ahmedabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
sarkprojects.com

Actual
www.sarkprojects.com

IP
72.29.89.75

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment