STRATHCONA APPRAISAL

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 23127025/94
824 San Malo Crescent Parksville, BC, V9P 1S4
Strathcona Appraisal Group was incorporated in 2008 by Ray Walker (DAR, Certified Appraisal Reviewer) and Norman Patterson (DAR, Certified Appraisal Reviewer). Strathcona Appraisal is an appraisal management group that that is driven by the needs of the independent appraiser. Providing marketing, billing and appraisal management services to the independent appraiser, thus allowing the appraiser to concentrate on appraisal work and not company management and administration... Strathcona Appraisal Group also provides a seamless appraisal management service to its independent appraiser's customer base... Reliable home appraisal, land appraisal, insurance appraisal done quickly and reasonably on the mid, west coast and north end of Vancouver Island.
Also known as: Strathcona Appraisal Group Inc.
Primary location: Parksville
Associated domains: strathconaappraisals.ca, strathconaappraisals.com, strathconappraisals.ca
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
strathconappraisals.com

Actual
www.strathconaappraisals.ca

IP
209.15.37.6

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment