SALESFUSION

Updated 98 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09128955 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 23336982/85
3565 Piedmont Road NE Atlanta, GA 30305
• 58290 - Other software publishing
Sugar Market by SugarCRM (previously Salesfusion) is a marketing automation platform built to work for you Request a demo!... Our Customers: All things at SugarCRM-product updates, support model, service offerings-evolve as our customer needs change. We specialize in companies with mid-sized marketing teams who have a lot to get done, and don't have time to listen to the noise. Unlike many marketing automation platforms, SugarCRM is upfront about the costs of the platform, providing all functionality without add-on fees. There are no up-charges for contacting support. No charges for advanced features. You get unlimited email sends, unlimited users, unlimited API calls, and unlimited access to the best analytics tool in the market. Our standard is making our customers successful... Our People: We are a team of do-ers, dreamers, thinkers, and techies, and our vision goes beyond the platform. As a customer, you get access to our in-house marketing experts that ensure your successful..
Also known as: SALESFUSION LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09128955 (CH)
Primary location: Atlanta United States
Associated domains: salesfusion.co.uk, salesfusion.info
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
09128955
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-11
Returns last made up date
2015-07-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
salesfusion.com

Actual
www.salesfusion.com

IP
192.124.249.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment