ARTEMIS HOSPITALS

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 23377058/81
Artemis Hospital, established in 2007, spread across 9 acres, is a 400 plus bed; state-of-the-art multi-speciality hospital located in Gurgaon, India. Artemis Hospital is the first JCI and NABH accredited Hospital in Gurgaon... Artemis Hospital was established in July 2007 by Apollo Tyres Ltd, one of the leading tyre manufacturers in India. Spread across 9 acres, Artemis is a 400 plus bed; state-of-the-art, multi-speciality hospital located in Gurgaon... Artemis Hospitals provides cashless transactions for customers having medical/health insurance by being empanelled with the Third Party Administration companies.
Also known as: Artemis, Artemis Hospital, Artemis Medicare Services Limited
Associated domains: ahicare.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.83
Domain
artemishospitals.com

Actual
www.artemishospitals.com

IP
103.48.51.159

Status
OK

Category
Medical Facility

People Also Viewed


  1. SME ARIZONA CONFERENCE - smearizonaconference.com
  2. REVOLUTION WHEELS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  3. METROPOLIS WINDOW CLEANING - metropoliswindowcleaning.com
  4. ADVANCE INNOVATION LIMITED
  5. PATRICK LEWIS INVESTMENT GROUP - plfgonline.com
0 comments Add a comment