CREDIT CARD PROCESSING

Updated 1 day ago
  • ID: 23494764/114
Get your Retail or Internet Ecommerce Business APPROVED for a merchant account. We have a new relationship with one of the leading high risk payment gateways, PaymentSphere. This will enable us to offer even additional specialized services for high risk merchants. We accept all types of companies including: Travel, Credit Repair, High Volume, Smoke Shops and Ecigs and More! We provide low rates and have access to multiple banks that will accept your business type to process visa, mastercard, discover and amex! More... The most common reason that some companies are labeled high risk is that they are frequently dealing with cancelations and customer chargebacks. Even though many banks will shy away from your industry, we gladly accept your type of business to process credit cards. We offer solutions for new or established businesses. Why use a bank that doesnt appreciate your business, work with a bank that is friendly to your needs... We can assist you in getting your existing agency..
Also known as: High Risk OK
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
highriskmerchantaccountproviders.com

Actual
www.highriskmerchantaccountproviders.com

IP
134.195.14.148

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment