MPM

Updated 145 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 23559247/120
Naujoji str. 128, Alytus, LT 62175, Lithuania
MPM was established in 1999. MPM has achieved good results by focusing on quality, competence and concentrated attention to each client. MPM is a group of professionals seeking to solve complex technological problems of timber processing, creating a new and reconstructing of existing processing technologies. We design and manufacture a log sorting lines, automatic sorting boards stacking / restacking lines, planer lines and other types of processing lines. We help to create and develop an integrated sawmills and glued panel (beam) production. We deliver cutting tools and spare parts, we train and advise of companies staff. MPM company offers a variety of production lines, together with a wide range of consulting services, as well as - energy saving systems and refrigeration / air conditioning oil-injected accessories... MPM company designs and manufactures wood-working equipment (lines) for markets in Lithuania, Russia, Belarus, Australia and Pacific countries and the European Union,..
Also known as: MPM Group
Primary location: Alytus Lithuania
Associated domains: mpm.lt
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mpmgroup.lt

Actual
mpmgroup.lt

IP
185.5.53.33

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. RAMPA HOLDINGS - riocrypto.com
  2. THE FEATHERS (HOLT) LIMITED
  3. COTSWOLDMUSICTUTORS - cotswoldmusictutors.co.uk
  4. KORECONSTRUCTIONSERVICES - koreconstructionservices.com
  5. COSMELINE - cosmeline.sl
0 comments Add a comment